(?)
Ada (Withell)  b. 5 Apr 1894, d. 19 May 1969
Alice  b. s 1610
Alice  b. c 1674, d. b 28 Jun 1702
Alice of Bagbere  d. b 1449
Ann  b. 1841
Anne  d. b 23 Jun 1714
Anne  b. s 1628
Anne (Barratt)  b. s 1806
Caroline (Bourne)  b. s 1854, d. b 31 Jan 1931
Catharine  b. s 1650, d. 19 Dec 1723
Catherine  b. s 1670, d. a 8 Jul 1732
Diana (Peter)  d. b 16 Feb 1731/32
Elizabeth  d. b 17 Mar 1705
Elizabeth  b. s 1696
Elizabeth  b. 1733, d. 23 May 1802
Elizabeth  b. s 1810
Elizabeth  b. s 1847
Elizabeth (Taft)  b. s 1670
(?) (cont.)
Elizabeth Withyell)  b. s 1510, d. a 1553
Frances (Sperry)  d. b 25 May 1781
Frances (Withell)  b. s 1630, d. b 1668
Gertrude Rose  b. 1866, d. Sep 1956
Hannah  b. 1822, d. 29 Mar 1883
Hannah  b. 1836, d. 27 Oct 1908
Harriet Hicks  b. 1825
Honor  b. s 1700
Jane  b. s 1715
Jane  b. s 1720
Jane  b. 1814
Jane (Barratt)  b. s 1796, d. Mar 1870
Jane (Dale)  b. s 1778, d. b 12 Mar 1822
Jane (Dale)  b. 7 Jul 1795, d. 20 Apr 1807
Joan  b. s 1665
Joane  d. b 24 May 1620
Joseph (Withell)  d. b 29 May 1715
Julyan  d. b 23 Jan 1673
Margaret C  b. 22 Feb 1874, d. Oct 1963
Marge  d. b 16 Sep 1646
(?) (cont.)
Mary  d. 22 Nov 1753
Mary  d. b 8 Apr 1735
Mary  b. s 1640
Mary  b. s 1685
Mary  b. s 1775, d. 21 Oct 1848
Mary  b. 1836
Mary Ann  b. s 1856
Mary Dowell  b. 5 Feb 1801
Mary Martha  b. 1829
Sarah  b. s 1867
Sarah (Cossentine)  b. s 1811
Sarah (Dale)  d. 14 Nov 1802
Sarah Isham  b. b 16 Jan 1592
Selena Jane  b. s 1838, d. 24 Sep 1908
Susannah  b. s 1700, d. b 21 Jul 1726
?(Sperry)
Ann  b. s 1753, d. b 25 Jun 1818
Ace
Frances Mary  b. 1872
Aleigh
Agnes  b. b Jan 1608
Alice  b. b 29 May 1608
Elizabeth  b. b 3 Jun 1599
Jane  d. b 27 Aug 1598
Nathaniel  d. b 10 Sep 1608
Thomasine  b. b 27 Aug 1606
William  d. b 9 Oct 1613
Amer
Sophie  d. 1900
Amy
Elizabeth  b. b 15 May 1731
Hender  b. b 3 May 1736
James  b. b 5 Jul 1729
John  b. b 20 Nov 1733
Mary  b. b 18 Jun 1744
Rebecca  b. b 5 Aug 1749
William  b. b 9 Feb 1743
William  b. b 11 Mar 1747
Anderson
David  b. 1879, d. 14 Aug 1930
David James  b. 7 Feb 1915, d. 1977
Jack  b. 25 Jul 1880, d. 22 Oct 1965
Jack  b. Apr 1906
Robert  b. 16 Jun 1953, d. 11 Oct 1990
Andrew
Ann  b. s 1705
Mary  b. b 3 Sep 1736
Phillipa  b. b 3 Nov 1731
Prudence  b. b 24 Aug 1733
Zacheus  d. b 7 Mar 1747
Anthony
Catherine Elizabeth  b. 1867, d. 1929
Ariell
Mary Ann  d. Sep 1882
Armstrong
Reata  b. 1916
Arthur
Arundell
Atkins
Arthur  b. 31 Oct 1921, d. 7 Apr 1997
Aylward
Ayre
Eric  d. 1916
Baal
Bancroft
Gladys  b. 7 Dec 1923, d. 24 Mar 1949
Baragwanath
Catherine  b. 4 Nov 1827
John  b. 26 Feb 1825
Maria  b. 19 Sep 1830, d. b Dec 1831
Maria  b. 4 Dec 1831
Barbeary
Rosa Mary Ann  b. 1896, d. 1929
Barnes
Ellie  b. 11 May 1901, d. b 14 Nov 1997
Baron
Jn  d. b 31 Aug 1625
Barratt
Ann  b. 13 Jul 1822, d. a 3 Apr 1881
Elizabeth  b. b 13 Apr 1820, d. 5 Jan 1857
Francis  b. 1 Apr 1826, d. 26 Mar 1841
George  b. s 1831, d. a 1851
George  b. 1 Oct 1831
Jacob  b. 15 Oct 1815
Jane  b. 7 Aug 1824, d. 25 May 1831
John  b. s 1792, d. 15 Jun 1849
John  b. 28 Jul 1835, d. 1 Aug 1843
John  b. 13 Apr 1837, d. 14 Apr 1837
John Augustine  b. 19 Jan 1834, d. 7 Apr 1834
Maria  b. 21 Jan 1830, d. 20 Feb 1830
Maria  b. 22 Aug 1841
Mary  b. s 1840
Sarah  b. s 1814, d. 23 Jan 1834
Sarah Jane  b. 3 Oct 1840, d. 24 Oct 1840
Thomas  b. s 1805
William  b. 14 Jan 1819
William  b. 2 May 1838
Barry
Barwell wid
Mary  d. 22 Nov 1753
Barwell
Bates
Beatrice  b. 1883
Gertrude R  b. Sep 1880
John  b. 1876
Kate E  b. 1879
Maude M  b. 1870, d. b 1881
Sarah A  b. 1872
William  b. 1847
William H  b. 1876
Batten
Bedford
Henry Paxton  b. 1842, d. 1900
Bennet
Benney
Emily Anna  b. 1871, d. 1932
Emma Louise  b. 1865
Minnie  b. 1860
Richard Henry  b. 1869, d. 1945
Benny
Bermingham
Eric  b. 22 Sep 1905, d. 23 Feb 1957
Berry
Amelia  b. 1865
Bersye
Frances  b. b 1 Nov 1721
Jane  b. b 25 Sep 1720
Margaret  b. b 6 Jan 1718
Blake
Ann  b. b 14 Apr 1716, d. b 24 Apr 1737
Anne  b. b 3 Dec 1673, d. b 7 Sep 1695
Anne  b. b 7 Mar 1721
Betty  b. b 5 Jul 1750
Dorothea  b. b 26 Sep 1756, d. 29 Oct 1788
Elizabeth  b. b 16 May 1681, d. b 22 Feb 1699
Elizabeth  b. b 14 Apr 1714
Elizabeth  b. b 22 May 1716
Grace  b. b 30 Oct 1671, d. b 31 Dec 1679
Jenny  b. b 20 Sep 1744
Jeze  b. b 20 Feb 1597
Johan  b. b 9 Apr 1656
John  b. s 1570
John  b. b 7 Mar 1602
John  b. b 13 Feb 1643, d. b 1 Sep 1718
John  b. b 1 Jul 1684, d. b 7 Aug 1752
John  b. b 21 Apr 1715
John gent  b. b 3 Nov 1712, d. 21 Oct 1781
Katherin  b. b 2 Feb 1649, d. b 17 Sep 1715
Margery  b. b 5 Aug 1599
Margery  b. b 25 Nov 1650, d. b 20 Nov 1665
Margery  b. b 9 Jun 1669
Margery  b. b 14 Apr 1716, d. b 28 May 1737
Maria  b. b 9 May 1753, d. b 30 Oct 1826
Nancy  b. b 12 Jun 1748, d. 5 Feb 1756
Blake (cont.)
Rebecca  b. b 16 Feb 1676, d. b 13 Jan 1708
Rebecca  b. b 3 Aug 1715
Rebecca  b. b 12 Jan 1725
Richard  b. b 2 Dec 1644
Richard  b. b 24 Jan 1746, d. b 28 Dec 1767
Robert  b. b 28 Mar 1720
Robert St Minver 1  b. b 24 Jul 1608, d. b 16 Sep 1684
Robert yeoman  b. b 26 Aug 1678, d. b 19 Apr 1742
Sarah Louisa  b. 6 Sep 1850
Susan  b. b 27 Dec 1605
Thomas  b. b 15 May 1654, d. b 24 May 1738
William  b. b 16 Jun 1718, d. b 23 Jun 1758
Blakesley
Blakey
Myrtle E  b. 1893, d. 21 Feb 1982
Blower
Phillip  b. s 1682, d. b 26 May 1732
Bohen
Blake  b. b 27 Dec 1785
Bolton
Julia (Peg)  d. 1977
Bond
Elizabeth  b. s 1705
Richard  d. b 1731
Bone
Agnes  b. b 7 Jun 1706
Agnis  b. b 30 May 1711
An  b. s 1710
Ann  b. b 26 May 1776
Ann  b. b 3 Jan 1779, d. 16 Sep 1857
Anne  b. b 10 Dec 1756, d. 5 Aug 1761
Betty Blake  b. b 29 Nov 1775, d. 27 Jul 1830
Catherine  b. b 12 Aug 1814
Christian  b. b 29 Feb 1820
Dorothea  b. b 11 Feb 1783
Duance  b. b 27 Dec 1717
Elizabeth  b. s 1694, d. b 10 Jun 1757
Elizabeth  b. s 1695
Elizabeth  b. b 25 Sep 1736
Elizabeth  b. b 24 Nov 1774
Elizabeth  b. b 18 Jun 1811
James  b. s 1665, d. 1703
James  b. b 15 Jun 1714
James  b. b 18 Nov 1745
James  b. b 3 Oct 1765
James  b. b 13 Aug 1773
Jane  b. b 14 Jan 1614
Jane  b. b 10 Jan 1722
Jane  b. 11 May 1756
Jenifer  b. b 10 Apr 1705
Bone (cont.)
Jenifer  b. b 18 Aug 1749
Joan  b. b 28 Sep 1782
John  b. b 20 Oct 1622
John  b. s 1680
John  b. b 3 Apr 1733
John Dyer  b. b 13 May 1788
John gent of Padstow and Probus  b. b 13 Jul 1742, d. 27 Jan 1814
John of St Erme yeoman  b. b 6 Nov 1693, d. b 9 May 1751
Maria  b. b 10 Sep 1777
Maria  b. b 2 Jul 1781
Maria Blake  b. b 5 Jun 1825
Mary  b. b 16 Feb 1680, d. 1766
Mary  b. b 10 Mar 1713
Mary  b. b 7 Jan 1731
Mary  b. b 4 Aug 1763
Philip  b. 1650
Philip  b. b 1674
Philip  b. b 14 Apr 1731, d. b 9 May 1786
Philip  b. b 6 Sep 1771
Philip  b. b 2 May 1817
Phillip  b. b 16 Apr 1637
Phillipa  b. b 11 Jul 1698, d. b 26 Feb 1753
Reuben Dyer  b. b 26 Apr 1779
Reuben Dyer  b. b 12 Jan 1813
Reubin Dyer  b. b 3 Feb 1734, d. 1812
Bone (cont.)
Richard  b. b 25 Nov 1740
Richard gent of Jamaica  b. b 20 Jul 1729
Richard gent of Ladock  d. 8 Jun 1722
Richard gent of Probus  b. b 20 Sep 1703, d. b 14 Oct 1781
Richard of St Erme  b. s 1630
Robart  b. b 3 Jul 1625
Robart  b. b 18 Jun 1627
Robart of Cornelly  b. s 1580
Robert  b. s 1675
Robert  b. b 26 Dec 1709
Robert  b. b 23 Apr 1717
Robert  b. b 10 Apr 1744
Robert  b. b 23 Sep 1751
Robert  b. b 25 Jul 1752
Simon of Probus, yeoman  b. 1662, d. 14 Mar 1743
Simon of Probus, yeoman  b. b 28 May 1706
Thomas  b. b 1 Aug 1689
Thomas  b. b 8 Apr 1712, d. 6 Jun 1714
Thomas  b. b 3 Dec 1747, d. 1 Feb 1749
William  b. b 29 Dec 1630, d. 29 Apr 1697
William  b. b 25 Oct 1719
William  b. b 8 Apr 1725
William  b. b 30 Nov 1731
William  b. b 12 Mar 1733
Bone (cont.)
William  b. b 17 Jul 1742
William of Lamorran  b. b 29 Oct 1721, d. a 7 Aug 1770
William of Probus, gent  b. b 20 May 1708
William of Probus, yeoman  b. b 18 Jan 1664, d. b 1720
Bonella
William Peter  b. 1880, d. b 24 Jun 1948
Bonser
James  b. 1803
Mary  b. 1842
Bonython
Booth
William  b. 1875, d. 1956
Bourne
Carrie Louisa  b. 1885, d. 17 Sep 1962
Bowers
Hilda Nellie  b. 28 Sep 1892
Bowman
Anna Rachel  b. 17 Apr 1851, d. 20 Jan 1930
Boyd
Mary  b. s 1780
Brabyn
Ellen  b. Sep 1837
Bradbury?(Withell)
Bree
Annie  b. 1877
Charles  b. s 1840
Charles  b. 1866
Eliza  b. 1868
Ellen  b. Sep 1871
Jessie  b. Jun 1880
Kate  b. Jun 1873
Lucy  b. Jun 1883
Brewer
Bridget  b. b 17 Aug 1701
Bridget  b. b 31 Jan 1724, d. 14 Dec 1729
Elizabeth  b. b 15 Mar 1691
Elizabeth  b. b 12 Jan 1719
Elizabeth  b. b 5 Feb 1720
Frances  b. b 18 Dec 1705
Frances  b. b 6 Mar 1725, d. 2 Jun 1729
Francis  b. b 31 May 1697
Francis  b. b 1 Feb 1722
Francis yeoman  b. s 1640
John  b. b 5 Apr 1719
Mary  b. s 1656, d. 23 Dec 1686
Richard  b. b 1607
Richard  b. s 1667
Richard  b. b 24 Dec 1721
Samson  b. s 1670
Stephen of St Wenn  b. s 1660
Thomasine  b. s 1657, d. b 1678
Brierly
Sarah  b. s 1780
Brock
Elizabeth  b. s 1656
Bromley
John  d. 5 Feb 1973
Brossard
George W  b. 1877
Brown
Adolphus  b. 1835
Alfred  b. b 11 Aug 1850
Alfred  b. 1876
Edmund  b. 1840
Emma  b. b 12 May 1845
Florence  b. 1870
Louisa  b. 5 Apr 1847
Mary  b. 1839
Phillipa  b. 1765, d. 5 Feb 1858
Thomas Withiel  b. 26 Mar 1843
William Buswen  b. s 1809, d. b 6 May 1889
William F  b. 1833
Browning
Bryant
Betty Blake  b. 1837, d. 16 Jan 1853
Betty Blake  b. 1844, d. 16 Jan 1855
James Rev.  d. 1880
John Dyer  b. 3 Apr 1819
John Rev.  d. b 1851
Maria Dorothea  b. 10 Jun 1821, d. 17 Jul 1847
Bullen
Sophia  b. Feb 1841
Burgen
Susan  b. 1840, d. 27 May 1915
Burgess
Eleanor  b. 1703, d. 19 Sep 1773
Butson
Malinda Ann  b. 16 Feb 1820, d. 17 Jul 1885
Melinda  b. 8 Aug 1809
Nic  b. b 14 Jan 1816, d. 16 Sep 1872
Nic Jn  b. b 26 Jul 1818, d. 17 Sep 1872
Nicholas  b. 26 Aug 1812
Selena  b. 4 Jan 1811, d. 2 Feb 1864
Cameron
Ewan  d. 24 Jan 1938
Capell
Ann M  b. s 1865
Ellen J  b. s 1872
George  b. 1838
George  b. s 1867, d. b 1 Apr 1891
James T  b. s 1869
William  b. 1879
Carew
Christian  d. b 12 Oct 1688
Carlyon
Catherine  b. b 11 Jan 1748
Walter  d. 1783